• +++ 13.03.2020: Alle Spiele, aller Altersklassen wurden bis zum 19.04.2020 abgesetzt. +++
  • +++ 13.03.2020: Alle Spiele, aller Altersklassen wurden bis zum 19.04.2020 abgesetzt. +++
  • +++ 13.03.2020: Alle Spiele, aller Altersklassen wurden bis zum 19.04.2020 abgesetzt. +++
  • +++ 13.03.2020: Alle Spiele, aller Altersklassen wurden bis zum 19.04.2020 abgesetzt. +++
  • +++ 13.03.2020: Alle Spiele, aller Altersklassen wurden bis zum 19.04.2020 abgesetzt. +++
  • +++ 13.03.2020: Alle Spiele, aller Altersklassen wurden bis zum 19.04.2020 abgesetzt. +++
  • +++ 13.03.2020: Alle Spiele, aller Altersklassen wurden bis zum 19.04.2020 abgesetzt. +++
  • +++ 13.03.2020: Alle Spiele, aller Altersklassen wurden bis zum 19.04.2020 abgesetzt. +++
  • +++ 13.03.2020: Alle Spiele, aller Altersklassen wurden bis zum 19.04.2020 abgesetzt. +++
  • +++ 13.03.2020: Alle Spiele, aller Altersklassen wurden bis zum 19.04.2020 abgesetzt. +++

D-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

24.08.2019 09:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FSV Waltershausen

2:9

24.08.2019 10:00

FC Eisenach

FSV 1968 Behringen

2:6

24.08.2019 10:30

SG SV Borsch

SG SV Normania Treffurt I

3:1

25.08.2019 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina I

1:4

07.09.2019 11:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina I

FC Eisenach

0:1

07.09.2019 11:00

FSV 1968 Behringen

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar I

2:0

07.09.2019 11:00

JV OHRAnge United

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

1:3

08.09.2019 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

SG SV Borsch

4:0

08.09.2019 14:00

SG SV Normania Treffurt I

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

6:3

14.09.2019 09:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

FSV 1968 Behringen

1:0

14.09.2019 10:00

FC Eisenach

SG SV Normania Treffurt I

2:3

14.09.2019 11:00

SG SV Borsch

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

5:1

15.09.2019 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

JV OHRAnge United

3:3

21.09.2019 09:30

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina I

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

2:2

21.09.2019 11:00

FSV 1968 Behringen

SG FSV Waltershausen

7:4

21.09.2019 11:00

JV OHRAnge United

SG SV Borsch

0:2

21.09.2019 11:00

SG SV Normania Treffurt I

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar I

1:2

22.09.2019 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

FC Eisenach

2:2

28.09.2019 09:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG SV Normania Treffurt I

10:1

28.09.2019 11:00

JV OHRAnge United

FSV 1968 Behringen

1:11

28.09.2019 16:00

SG SV Borsch

FC Eisenach

7:0

29.09.2019 09:30

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar I

1:4

29.09.2019 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina I

3:1

03.10.2019 11:30

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar I

JV OHRAnge United

8:0

05.10.2019 11:00

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar I

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina I

2:0

19.10.2019 11:00

SG SV Normania Treffurt I

SG FSV Waltershausen

19.10.2019 14:45

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina I

JV OHRAnge United

4:0

20.10.2019 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

0:2

20.10.2019 11:15

FSV 1968 Behringen

SG SV Borsch

3:1

26.10.2019 09:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

FC Eisenach

0:5

26.10.2019 11:00

FSV 1968 Behringen

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina I

1:0

26.10.2019 11:00

JV OHRAnge United

SG SV Normania Treffurt I

1:7

26.10.2019 12:00

SG SV Borsch

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar I

2:2

27.10.2019 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

9:0

02.11.2019 10:00

FC Eisenach

SG FSV Waltershausen

1:5

02.11.2019 11:00

SG SV Borsch

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina I

2:1

02.11.2019 11:00

SG SV Normania Treffurt I

FSV 1968 Behringen

5:11

03.11.2019 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

JV OHRAnge United

1:1

03.11.2019 11:30

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar I

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

5:0

09.11.2019 09:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG SV Borsch

0:2

09.11.2019 11:00

FSV 1968 Behringen

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

7:1

09.11.2019 11:00

JV OHRAnge United

FC Eisenach

0:6

09.11.2019 11:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina I

SG SV Normania Treffurt I

2:1

08.03.2020 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar I

5:3

14.03.2020 10:00

FC Eisenach

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar I

21.03.2020 11:00

SG SV Normania Treffurt I

SG SV Borsch

21.03.2020 11:00

JV OHRAnge United

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar I

22.03.2020 10:30

SG FSV Waltershausen

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

22.03.2020 11:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina I

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

28.03.2020 09:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

JV OHRAnge United

28.03.2020 10:00

FC Eisenach

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina I

28.03.2020 11:00

SG SV Borsch

SG FSV Waltershausen

29.03.2020 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG SV Normania Treffurt I

29.03.2020 11:30

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar I

FSV 1968 Behringen

18.04.2020 11:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina I

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar I

18.04.2020 11:00

SG SV Normania Treffurt I

FC Eisenach

18.04.2020 11:00

JV OHRAnge United

SG FSV Waltershausen

18.04.2020 11:00

FSV 1968 Behringen

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

19.04.2020 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG SV Borsch

25.04.2020 09:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina I

25.04.2020 10:00

FC Eisenach

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

25.04.2020 11:00

SG SV Borsch

JV OHRAnge United

26.04.2020 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

FSV 1968 Behringen

26.04.2020 12:30

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar I

SG SV Normania Treffurt I

02.05.2020 10:00

FC Eisenach

SG SV Borsch

02.05.2020 11:00

FSV 1968 Behringen

JV OHRAnge United

02.05.2020 11:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina I

SG FSV Waltershausen

02.05.2020 11:00

SG SV Normania Treffurt I

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

03.05.2020 11:30

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar I

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

09.05.2020 09:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

09.05.2020 11:00

JV OHRAnge United

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina I

09.05.2020 12:15

SG SV Borsch

FSV 1968 Behringen

10.05.2020 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

SG SV Normania Treffurt I

10.05.2020 11:30

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar I

FC Eisenach

13.05.2020 17:30

FSV 1968 Behringen

FC Eisenach

16.05.2020 10:00

FC Eisenach

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

16.05.2020 11:00

SG SV Normania Treffurt I

JV OHRAnge United

16.05.2020 11:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina I

FSV 1968 Behringen

17.05.2020 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

SG FSV Waltershausen

17.05.2020 11:30

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar I

SG SV Borsch

23.05.2020 09:30

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar I

23.05.2020 11:00

FSV 1968 Behringen

SG SV Normania Treffurt I

23.05.2020 11:00

JV OHRAnge United

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

24.05.2020 11:00

SG FSV Waltershausen

FC Eisenach

24.05.2020 11:00

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina I

SG SV Borsch

06.06.2020 10:00

FC Eisenach

JV OHRAnge United

06.06.2020 11:00

SG SV Borsch

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

06.06.2020 11:00

SG SV Normania Treffurt I

SpG SG Glücksbrunn Schweina I

07.06.2020 10:00

SG FC 02 Barchfeld

FSV 1968 Behringen

07.06.2020 11:30

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar I

SG FSV Waltershausen

Letztes Spiel

29.03.2020 11:30

SG SV Venus 1920 Weilar I

FSV 1968 Behringen

Nächstes Spiel

18.04.2020 11:00

FSV 1968 Behringen

FSV Eintracht Eisenach

Tabelle

1. FSV 1968 Behringen

24

2. SG FSV Waltershausen

19

3. SG SV Borsch

19

4. SG SV Venus 1920 W.

16

5. FSV Eintracht Eise.

13

6. SpG SG Glücksbrunn.

10

7. FC Eisenach

10

8. SG SV Normania Tre.

9

9. SG FC 02 Barchfeld

2

10. JV OHRAnge United

2

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 27

Gestern Online: 285

Diesen Monat: 861

Letzter Monat: 8881

Total: 101899